Key Information

Director Chung In-sung
Studio 바보들
Language KO

Cast & Crew

Nam Jin

Nam Jin

Self

Frequently Asked Questions

Oppa Nam Jin Live Concert was released on November 13, 2024.

The runtime of Oppa Nam Jin Live Concert is 1h 25m.

Oppa Nam Jin Live Concert is a Documentary, Music movie.

Oppa Nam Jin Live Concert is available to watch. Check streaming platforms and theaters near you.

Oppa Nam Jin Live Concert was directed by Chung In-sung.

The main cast of Oppa Nam Jin Live Concert includes Nam Jin.

Oppa Nam Jin Live Concert is originally in Korean.