A tes amours

September 6, 2024 8m Released

Storyline

Short film with the theme ‘Time travel’

Key Information

Director Anaïs Driano
Writers Anaïs Driano, Jonathan Tschaen
Studio Kiçah Films & Co
Language FR

Photos

Cast & Crew

Iñaki Lartigue

Iñaki Lartigue

Léo Milong

Alice Pey

Fiona Laurent

Audrey Cadard

Lola Michel

Frequently Asked Questions

A tes amours was released on September 6, 2024.

The runtime of A tes amours is 8m.

A tes amours is a Fantasy movie.

A tes amours is available to watch. Check streaming platforms and theaters near you.

A tes amours was directed by Anaïs Driano.

The main cast of A tes amours includes Iñaki Lartigue, Alice Pey, Audrey Cadard.

A tes amours is originally in French.