I Hate AI

I Hate AI

After being turned down for his dream role, James discovers his identity has been stolen and replicated with AI.

10.0 /10 1 votes
June 1, 2024 2m Released

Storyline

An actor discovers his identity and look has been stolen and replicated by AI.

Key Information

Director Lachlan Heron
Writers Lachlan Heron
Rating 10.0/10
Language EN
Budget $100

Photos

Cast & Crew

James Mollet

The Actor

Jarvis Dodds

The Director

Frequently Asked Questions

I Hate AI was released on June 1, 2024.

The runtime of I Hate AI is 2m.

I Hate AI is a Comedy, Drama movie.

I Hate AI has a rating of 10.0 out of 10 on TMDB.

I Hate AI is available to watch. Check streaming platforms and theaters near you.

I Hate AI was directed by Lachlan Heron.

The main cast of I Hate AI includes James Mollet, Jarvis Dodds.

I Hate AI is originally in English.