DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick

DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick

⭐ 10.0 /10 2 votes
March 14, 2025 34m Released

Storyline

Sleazy Detective Adeshwar Joshi teams up with Journalist Rahul Verma to investigate a brutal serial killings case - in a city where humans, vampires, and supernatural beings coexist.

Key Information

Director Kaustubh Govind
Writers Kaustubh Govind
Rating 10.0/10
Language HI

Watch Trailer

Cast & Crew

Kaustubh Govind

Kaustubh Govind

Adeshwar Joshi

Darpan Dama

Rahul Verma

Om Lalani

J. Akhilesh

Gaurav Chand

Telepathy Vijay

Samruddhi Wani

Lahu

Sumeet Shetty

Nashedi Pishaach

Aekansh Gupta

Cabbie

Atharva Ghadi

Diablo Killer

Ameya Yogi

Chef Sanjeev

Abhishek Kurup

Dealer

Nahush Kanitkar

Thug Shekhar

Frequently Asked Questions

DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick was released on March 14, 2025.

The runtime of DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick is 34m.

DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick is a Crime, Mystery, Comedy, Fantasy, Science Fiction, Thriller movie.

DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick has a rating of 10.0 out of 10 on TMDB.

DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick is available to watch. Check streaming platforms and theaters near you.

DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick was directed by Kaustubh Govind.

The main cast of DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick includes Kaustubh Govind, Darpan Dama, Om Lalani.

DIABLO - A Neo-Noir Flick is originally in Hindi.