Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda

Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda

7.1 /10 7 votes
February 3, 2010 1h 25m Released

Storyline

Mick Øgendahl is one of the country's most popular comedians and with this show he proves again why. For Mick, there are no topics that are too small to be taken into consideration - and none that are too big.

Key Information

Director Rasmus Heide
Writers Mick Øgendahl
Studio Lowland-Fallstar Productions
Rating 7.1/10
Language DA

Watch Trailer

Photos

Cast & Crew

Mick Øgendahl

Mick Øgendahl

Sig selv

Frequently Asked Questions

Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda was released on February 3, 2010.

The runtime of Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda is 1h 25m.

Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda is a Comedy movie.

Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda has a rating of 7.1 out of 10 on TMDB.

Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda is available to watch. Check streaming platforms and theaters near you.

Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda was directed by Rasmus Heide.

The main cast of Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda includes Mick Øgendahl.

Mick Øgendahl's Propaganda is originally in DA.